[男子総合得点]

1位 同志社大学 73点
2位 京都大学 31点

[トラック]
1位 同志社大学 32点
2位 京都大学 24点

[フィールド]
1位 同志社大学 41点
2位 京都大学 7点

◎100m(-1.8)
1着 同大 渡会元貴(1) 10"86
2着 京大 土屋佑太(3) 11"00
3着 同大 長岡義樹(2) 11"02
4着 京大 紀平直人(3) 11"03
5着 京大 澤 薫(2) 11"04
6着 同大 川端一稀(1) 11"06

◎200m(-1.8)
1着 京大 紀平直人(3) 22"23
2着 同大 金森怜也(2) 22"30
3着 同大 渡部弘樹(1) 22"41
4着 京大 庄司 渓(2) 22"46
5着 京大 安藤滉一(1) 22"63
6着 同大 伊後達矢(2) 23"00

◎400m
1着 同大 松川航也(3) 49"25
2着 京大 新村航輝(3) 49"30
3着 京大 岡部龍樹(3) 49"44
4着 同大 永田健吾(4) 50"20
5着 同大 桑村大地(2) 50"61
6着 京大 眞杉 陸(2) 51"10

◎800m
1着 同大 木原裕貴(1) 1'57"14 
2着 京大 岡野颯斗(3) 1'57"62
3着 京大 友田浩平(2) 1'58"43
4着 同大 小川颯也(1) 1'59"21
5着 京大 立花孝裕(2) 1'59"86
6着 同大 河西泰孝(3) 2'03"76

◎1500m 
1着 京大 足立涼(3) 4'00"84
2着 同大 宇野幹也(2) 4'01"73
3着 京大 岡野颯斗(3) 4'02"77
4着 京大 久米祐輔(3) 4'03"73
5着 同大 佐々遥平(1) 4'10"63
6着 同大 松尾広之(2) 4'13"48

◎5000m
1着 京大 柴田裕平(2) 15'04"89
2着 京大 尾崎拓(2) 15'05"56
3着 京大 稲垣達也(3) 15'08"87
4着 同大 村瀬耀司(2) 15'26"46
5着 同大 橋本遼(2) 15'54"80
6着 同大 地行聡一郎(1) 16'03"35 

◎110mH(-1.0)
1着 同大 奥野圭太朗(3) 14"90
2着 同大 深水崇博(3) 15"26
3着 同大 新城雄基(1) 15"45
4着 京大 田中伸幸(2) 15"47
5着 京大 福島理(1) 16"49
6着 京大 黒瀬慶(1) 16"54

◎400mH
1着 同大 上野晃平(3) 51"84
2着 同大 新城雄基(1) 53"48
3着 京大 新村航輝(3) 54"24
4着 同大 田中拓真(1) 55"39→ベスト
5着 京大 平田泰之(1) 58"55
6着 京大 八木孝憲(1) 1'01"81

◎4×100mR
1着 同大 40"96→大会新
1.長岡義樹(2) 2.大島惇史(1)
3.渡会元貴(1) 4.金森怜也(2)

2着 京大 41"77
1.佐藤啓太(3) 2.土屋佑太(3)
3.紀平直人(3) 4.岡本和也(1)

◎4×400mR
1着 同大 3'15"56→大会新
1.松川航也(3) 2.上野晃平(3)
3.桑村大地(2) 4.奥野圭太朗(3)

2着 京大 3'18"16
1.紀平直人(3) 2.岡部龍樹(3)
3.安藤滉一(1) 4.眞杉陸(2) 

◎走高跳
1等 同大 井戸田峻(3) 2m05
2等 同大 白男川歩(2) 2m00
3等 京大 竹田風馬(2) 1m90
4等 京大 扇澤剛志(5) 1m75
5等 京大 五十嵐隆皓(1) 1m75

◎棒高跳
1等 同大 川間羅聖(1) 4m40
2等 同大 西崎一哉(2) 4m10→ベスト
3等 同大 木村僚太(4) 4m00
4等 京大 珍坂涼太(2) 3m80
5等 京大 小野坂健(3) 3m40

◎走幅跳
1等 同大 水野貴之(3) 7m17(±0.0)→ベスト
2等 京大 澤薫(2) 6m94(±0.0)
3等 同大 奥野圭太朗(3) 6m87(+1.1)→ベスト
4等 京大 伊東悠希(1) 6m17(+0.3)
5等 京大 福島快(3) 6m08(-1.9)

◎三段跳
1等 同大 青木貴司(4) 14m43(+2.8)
2等 同大 境内航(2) 13m86(+2.0)
3等 京大 伊東悠希(1) 13m32(+0.0)
4等 京大 五十嵐隆皓(1) 13m06(+0.4)
5等 同大 松田和成(4) 12m99(+0.9)

◎砲丸投
1等 同大 大矢崇明(2) 14m63
2等 同大 平良達哉(4) 11m55
3等 同大 上木隆幸(1) 9m97
4等 京大 山下圭二(3) 9m07
5等 京大 金子渓人(2) 8m52
6等 京大 浅野智司(2) 8m28 

◎円盤投
1等 同大 小島宙大(1) 39m26→ベスト
2等 同大 平良達哉(4) 38m97
3等 同大 大矢崇明(2) 35m08
4等 京大 山下圭二(3) 32m50
5等 京大 金子渓人(2) 30m07
6等 京大 中山奎吾(1) 24m48

◎やり投
1等 同大 小島宙大(1) 63m37→ベスト
2等 同大 堤信敬(3) 61m55
3等 同大 上木隆幸(1) 55m43
4等 京大 浅野智司(2) 39m00
5等 京大 山下圭二(3) 38m50
6等 京大 五十嵐隆皓(1) 34m79

◎ハンマー投
1等 京大 若園直樹(4) 42m52
2等 同大 大矢崇明(2) 35m62
3等 京大 小野顕佳(4) 30m97
4等 京大 浅野智司(2) 30m02
5等 同大 小島宙大(1) 26m24
6等 京大 佐藤啓太(3) 18m79