第1回学連競技会

@ヤンマーフィールド長居

【男子】

 

100m

桐山範大(4)
DNS

寺西智紀(4)
DNS

福島拓也(3)
16組4着 11"27(+4.2)

兼定一晃(4)
DNS

吉川慎太郎(3)
DNS

吉川貴啓(3)
DNS

八尋風太(2)
6組2着 10"83(+0.4)→ベスト

深水嵩博(2)
44組1着 11"68(+0.5)

奥野圭太郎(2)
DNS

石塚健皓(1)
2組4着 10"97(+1.3)

金森怜也(1)
7組1着 10"94(+1.1)→ベスト

染谷真輝(1)
7組3着 11"06(+1.1)

野町祐輝(1)
10組4着 11"23(+3.0)

福井哲平(1)
18組1着 11"09(+5.0)

長岡義樹(1)
20組1着 11"22(+2.2)

伊後達矢(1)
20組2着 11"32(+2.2)


200m

吉田剛典(4)
DNS

杉林勇樹(3)
8組3着 22”36(+4.9)

八尋風太(2)
17組1着 21”99(+1.4)→ベスト

染谷真輝(1)
3組6着 23”21(+2.3)

金森怜也(1)
6組1着 22”07(+2.2)

桑村大地(1)
DNS


400m

吉田剛典(4)
DNS

永田健悟(3)
5組5着 51"48

中岡瑛芙(3)
7組2着 50"33

上野晃平(2)
3組3着 49"33

折手利行(2)
6組1着 50"33

松川航也(2)
6組5着 50"77

桑村大地(1)
12組2着 50"53

塩田智也(1)
14組4着 53"69


800m

西村信哉(4)
2組6着 2'00”66

大川直輝(3)
3組1着 1'56”40

河西泰孝(2)
9組5着 2'07”31

松川航也(2)
10組9着 2'04”80

塩田智也(1)
11組3着 2'07”57


400mH

清水充(4)
DNS


1500m

奥崎祐一(3)
6組11着 4'29"83

清水陽介(2)
5組5着 4'17"81→ベスト

松尾広之(1)
4組7着 4'10"43→ベスト


3000mSC

加藤清仁(3)
1組3着 9'43”40

村瀬耀司(1)
2組1着 9'43”70

宇野幹也(1)
2組2着 9'44”22


5000m

古野将大(1)
2組7着 16'36”25

上東祥起(1)
2組13着 17'08”67

尾関允崇(1)
2組2着 16'12”04

4×100mR
1,金森怜也(1) 2,八尋風太(2)
3,染谷真輝(1) 4,石塚健皓(1)
DQ


走高跳

白石直大(3)
1組7等 1m95

松田和成(3)
NM

井戸田峻(2)
1組2等 2m05

白男川歩(1)
2組1等 2m00

境内航(1)
NM


棒高跳

藤井健太郎(4)
1組1等 4m80

木村僚太(3)
NM

野町祐輝(1)
2組3等 3m60

西崎一哉(1)
2組4等 3m40


円盤投

平良達哉(3)
DNS


やり投

黒須貴浩(4)
1等 63m40

堤信敬(2)
7等 52m39


十種競技

松村拓哉(1)
総合16着 3155点
100m
2組4着 11"70(+1.4) 711点
400m
2組4着 54"81 606点
100mH
2組7着 21”42(+1.6) 246点
走幅跳
2組8等 5m53(-0.8) 487点
走高跳
2組6等 1m60 464点
砲丸投
14等 8m66 406点
円盤投
16等 18m01 235点
棒高跳
DNS
やり投
DNS
1500m
DNS

 

【女子】

 

100m

沼田彩(3)
11組8着 13"11(+1.9)

柳早紀(2)
12組3着 12"87(+1.8)→ベスト

大岸由佳(2)
DNS

権田花音(1)
9組4着 12"95(+1.6)

坂口理沙子(1)
9組6着 13"26(+1.6)

松村由香(1)
18組7着 13"75(+3.7)

淡田夏都香(1)
DNS


200m

沼田彩(3)
DNS


400m

柳田友(2)
7組2着 1'01"96

杉原理永(2)
8組4着 1'04"63

森脇千絢(1)
2組7着 1'00"54

横山鈴子(1)
7組6着 1'07"77


800m

杉原理永(2)
3組2着 2'27”73

山崎菜月(1)
1組4着 2'16”01


1500m

大井千鶴(2)
2組1着 4'56"64


100mH

坂口理沙子(1)
3組4着 15"21(-0.2)

松村由香(1)
6組3着 16"16(+1.0)


400mH

鈴木睦子(3)
2組3着 1'06”10

柳田友(2)
3組1着 1'08”66


4×100mR
DNS


4×400mR

1,権田花音(1) 2,鈴木睦子(3)
3,森脇千絢(1) 4,山崎菜月(1)
2組4着 4'03"03


走高跳

北島茉璃(3)
NM

宮地咲良(3)
NM

川端あゆ美(2)
2組8等 1m50


走幅跳

北山望(3)
1組7等 5m34(+4.0)

菅田由理華(1)
1組14等 5m13(+4.8)