第79回 同志社大学対立教大学定期陸上競技戦

@鴻巣市立陸上競技場

[男子対抗]

 

100m(+2.7)

 

1着 同大 八尋風太(2) 11"13

2着 同大 染谷真輝(1) 11"18

3着 立教 土 屋義 (1) 11"22

4着 同大 石塚健晧(1) 11"28

5着 立教 時光龍一(2) 11"34

6着 立教 林 昂平 (3) 11"38

 

 

400m

 

1着 立教 勝嵜大輝(2) 49"39

2着 同大 上野晃平(2)  49"73

3着 同大 中岡瑛芙(3)  50"23

4着 同大 松川航也(2)  50"45

5着 立教 酒井 佑 (1)  50"49

6着 立教 青木祐樹(3)  50"74

 

 

1500m

 

1着 立教 内田晃太郎(3)  4'01"87

2着 立教 前田啓志(3)  4'07"32

3着 立教 長谷川俊太(1)  4'12"31

4着 同大 大川直輝(3)  4'18"14

5着 同大 桜川晧一(1)  4'21"54

6着 同大 奥崎祐一(3)  4'35"71

 

 

5000m

 

1着 立教 大西政徳(2)  15'11"81

2着 立教 皆川尚人(2)  15'21"11

3着 立教 黒崎 晃 (3)  15'33"42

4着 同大 植村和輝(3)  15'43"87

5着 同大 松尾広之(1)  15'52"55

6着 同大 池田貴則(4)  15'59"66

 

 

400mH

 

1着 同大 上野晃平(2)  52"88

2着 同大 奥野圭太朗(2)  54"34

3着 立教 水野佑紀(3)  54"45

4着 立教 青木祐樹(3)  54"60

5着 立教 若生湧馬(1)  56"54

6着 同大 桑村大地(1)  1'06"78

 

 

4×200mR

 

1着 同大 1'28"27

(染谷真輝(1) 石塚健晧(1) 奥野圭太朗(2) 八尋風太(2))

 

2着 立教 1'29"08

(勝嵜大輝(2) 土屋義(1) 水野佑紀(3) 八杉響(3))

 

 

トラック

1位 立教大学 17点

2位 同志社大学 16点

 

 

走高跳

 

1等 同大 井戸田峻(2) 2m06

2等 同大 境内航(1)   1m90

3等 同大 松田和成(3) 1m85

4等 立教 佐藤庄介(3) 1m80

5等 立教 田島裕之(4) 1m80

6等 立教 島根敏将(2) 1m70

 

 

棒高跳 

 

1等 同大 藤井健太郎(4) 4m50

2等 同大 木村僚太(3) 4m20

3等 同大 西崎一哉(1) 3m40

4等 立教 中山雅晴(3) 3m10

5等 立教 伊藤直道(1) 2m60

6等 立教 土屋義(1)   DNS

 

 

走幅跳

 

1等 同大 高橋克毅(1) 6m96(+1.1)

2等 同大 水野貴之(2) 6m81(+1.7)

3等 立教 長谷部高正(4) 6m66(+1.3)

4等 立教 上野広貴(2) 6m53(+2.2)

5等 同大 白男川歩(1) 6m40(+0.1)

6等 立教 松江拓哉(2) 6m29(+2.0)

 

 

円盤投

 

1等 同大 平良達哉(3) 41m37

2等 立教 佐藤太一(4) 38m89

3等 同大 大矢崇明(1) 33m55

4等 同大 堤信敬(2) 32m89

5等 立教 中山雅晴(2) 30m51

6等 立教 田堀智大(2) 24m02

 

 

やり投

 

1等 同大 黒須貴浩(4) 65m28

2等 同大 堤信敬(2) 59m58 →ベスト

3等 立教 田堀智大(2) 55m12

4等 同大 松村拓哉(1) 48m10 →ベスト

5等 立教 中山雅晴(3) 43m29

6等 立教 内田匠(4) 42m28

 

フィールド

1位 同志社大学 26点

2位 立教大学 4点

 

男子総合

1位 同志社大学 42点

2位 立教大学 21点

 

 

[男子OP]

 

100m

 

桐山範大(4)

 1組1着 10"94(+2.1)

 

福島拓也(3)

   1組2着  11"33(+2.1)

 

吉川慎太郎(3)

   1組3着 11"39(+2.1)

 

吉川貴啓(3) 

   1組4着 11"48(+2.1)

 

中岡瑛芙(3)

 2組2着 11"48(+1.5)

 

伊後逹矢(1)

 2組4着 11"55(+1.5)

 

野町祐輝(1)

 2組5着 11"55(+1.5)

 

山下知宏(4)

 4組2着 12"01(-0.8)

 

松村拓哉(1)    

 4組3着 12"09(-0.8)

 

杉林勇樹(3) 

DNS

 

兼定一晃(3) 

DNS

 

長岡義樹(1) 

DNS

 

金森怜也(1) 

DNS

 

 

400m

 

青木貴司(3)

 1組2着 51"83 

 

河西泰孝(2) 

  1組4着 54"06 

 

塩田智也(1)

  2組1着 54"10  

 

濱田安重(4) 

 2組3着 54"57 

 

吉川慎太郎(3) 

 2組5着 1'00"83 

 

折手利行(2)

 3組1着 51"88  

 

福島拓也(3)

 3組2着 53"21  

 

福井哲平(1)

 3組3着 56"08 

 

吉川貴啓(3) 

 3組4着 57"75 

 

八尋風太(2) 

 4組1着 50"42 

 

石塚健晧(1) 

 4組2着 52"16 

 

松村拓哉(1)

 4組3着 53"50 

 

伊後逹矢(1)

 4組4着 56"94  

 

山下知宏(4)

DNS

 

杉林勇樹(3)

DNF

 

兼定一晃(3)

DNS

 

深水嵩博(2)

DNS

 

長岡義樹(1)

DNS

 

染谷真輝(1)

DNS

 


5000m


辻本悠馬(3)

 9着 16'21"08

 

清水陽介(2)

 14着 16'52"37


川中雅雄(2)

DQ


小川慶図(1)

 4着 15'57"44 →ベスト


古野将大(1)

 8着 16'14"86


荒木雄大(1)

  10着 16'28"19


大峰健太郎(1)

 15着  16'57"91


小澤鉄(1)

  17着 17'16"47


上東祥起(1)

DNS



400mH


清水充(4)

 1組1着 56"26


西村信哉(4)

 1組2着 56"41


桐山範大(4)

DNS


杉林勇樹(3)

 1組5着 1'01"77


松田和成(3)

DNS


松川航也(2)

DNS



4×200mR


同志社A

(高橋克毅(1) 白男川歩(1) 西崎一哉(1) 伊後逹矢(1))

 1組4着 1'35"03


同志社B

(野町祐輝(1) 福井哲平(1) 塩田智也(1) 松村拓哉(1))

 1組1着 1'33"19


同志社C

(松田和成(3) 白石直大(3) 木村僚太(3) 青木貴司(3))

 1組5着 1'36"18


同志社D

(吉川慎太郎(3) 杉林勇樹(3) 兼定一晃(3) 福島拓也(3))

DNS


同志社E

(大矢崇明(1) 堤信敬(2) 平良達哉(3) 黒須貴浩(4))

 2組5着 1'46"53


同志社F

(河西泰孝(2) 大川直輝(3) 奥崎祐一(3) 桜川晧一(1))

 2組2着 1'25"62


同志社G

(松川航也(2) 桑村大地(1) 上野晃平(2) 中岡瑛芙(3))

 2組1着 1'30"32


同志社H

(清水充(4) 吉川貴啓(3) 酒谷昇吾(4) 桐山範大(4))

 3組1着 1'32"05


同志社I

(松能健一郎(4) 山下知宏(4) 西村信哉(4) 濱田安重(4))

 3組4着 1'34"96


同志社J

(藤井健太郎(4) 吉田剛典(4) 寺西智紀(4) 嶋田正太(4))

 3組5着 1'49"49



走幅跳


白石直大(3)

NM


松村拓哉(1)

DNS


野町祐輝(1)

DNS



棒高跳


松能健一郎(4)

 1等 3m80


野町祐輝(1)

 2等 3m20


松村拓哉(1)

 3等 3m10



走幅跳


桐山範大(4)

 2等 6m45(+1.6)


松田和成(3)

DNS


白石直大(3)

DNS


木村僚太(3)

DNS


奥野圭太朗(2)

 1等 6m70(+-0.0)


井戸田峻(2)

DNS


野町祐輝(1)

 4等 6m05(+1.4)


松村拓哉(1)

 7等 5m45(+0.2)


長岡義樹(1)

DNS


境内航(1)

DNS



やり投


吉田剛典(4)

 1等 49m36





[女子対抗]



100m(+0.4)


1着 立教 阿部彩花(1) 12"40

2着 立教 香坂さゆり(1) 12"69

3着 同大 柳早紀(2) 13"10

4着 同大 久下美苗(4) 13"21

5着 立教 水越香織(1) 13"24

6着 同大 権田花音(1) 13"28



400m


1着 立教 香坂さゆり(1) 57"70

2着 立教 角名亜衣美(3) 58"26

3着 同大 鈴木睦子(3) 58"45

4着 同大 森脇千絢(1) 1'01"62

5着 立教 門間彩(1) 1'01"69

6着 同大 権田花音(1) 1'06"03



1500m


1着 立教 出水田眞紀(1) 4'32"93 →大会新

2着 立教 渡邊聖菜(1) 4'44"09

3着 立教 田巻彩(2) 4'52"16

4着 同大 森本茉佑(2) 4'59"10

5着 同大 大井千鶴(2) 5'00"24

6着 同大 武津さなえ(1) 5'10"02



4×100mR


1着 立教 48"48

(水越香織(1) 阿部彩花(1) 門間彩(1) 香坂さゆり(1))


2着 同大 48"95

(柳早紀(2) 権田花音(1) 淡田夏都香(1) 沼田彩(3))



トラック

1位 立教大学 19点

2位 同志社大学 2点



走幅跳


1等 同大 竹村彩(同女2) 5m33(+0.4)

2等 立教 星琴絵(2) 5m12(+-0.0)

3等 同大 北山望(3) 5m11(+0.8)

4等 立教 阿部彩花(1) 4m99(+1.6)

5等 立教 根岸志帆(1) 4m69(+1.2)

6等 同大 松村由香(1) 4m69(-1.2)



やり投


1等 同大 濱田美咲子(4) 27m94

2等 同大 松村由香(1) 26m87 →ベスト

3等 同大 石田理都(4) 26m25 →ベスト

4等 立教 和泉咲音(4) 25m17

5等 立教 門間彩(1) 21m18

6等 立教 根岸志帆(1) 20m53



フィールド

1位 同志社大学 10点

2位 立教大学 2点


女子総合

1位 立教大学 21点

2位 同志社大学 12点



[女子OP]


100m


久下美苗(4)

1組3着 13"32(+2.4)


竹村彩(同女2)

DNS


坂口理沙子(1)

1組2着 12"99(+2.4)



400m


沼田彩(3)

3着 1'02"76


柳早紀(2)

2着 1'02"23


大岸由佳(2)

5着 1'06"00


杉原理永(2)

7着 1'08"84


山﨑菜月(1)

1着 59"85


坂口理沙子(1)

4着 1'03"02


横山鈴子(1)

6着 1'07"00


淡田夏都香(1)

DNS



1500m


佐藤真衣(同女2)

DNS


末次さくら(1)

7着 5'10"48


西村まどか(1)

DNS



4×100mR


同志社A

(山田佳奈(4) 石田理都(4) 宮崎穂菜美(4) 原田奈美(4))

2着 56"17


同志社B

(井口直子(4) 濱田美咲子(4) 湯浅美帆(4) 久下美苗(4))

1着 53"66



走幅跳


川端あゆ美(2)

DNS



やり投


北島茉璃(3)

1等 28m29