関西学生陸上競技種目別選手権

@長居第二陸上競技場

[男子]

 

100m

 

吉川貴啓(3)

予1組6着 11"51(-0.1)

 

福島拓也(3)

予5組5着 11"23(+1.3)

ベスト

 

兼定一晃(3)

DNS

 

吉川慎太郎(3)

予16組5着 11"16(+1.1)

 

八尋風太(2)

予6組2着 10"96(+1.1)

 

長岡義樹(1)

予8組5着 11"17(+2.4)

 

石塚健皓(1)

予11組3着 11"05(+0.3)

 

福井哲平(1)

予15組7着 11"48(+0.3)

 

200m

 

八尋風太(2)

予2組3着21"85(+1.2)

ベスト

 

折手利行(2)

予6組7着22"74(+0.1)

 

染谷真輝(1)

予3組5着22"31(+1.4)

 

伊後達矢(1)

予4組7着 23"02(+1.7)

 

金森怜也(1)

DNS

 

⇒八尋風太(2)

準4組3着 21"73(+1.5)

ベスト

 

⇒八尋風太(2)

B決8着 22"19(+1.8)

 

400m

 

中岡瑛芙(3)

予12組5着 50"23

 

松川航也(2)

予13組3着 50"14

 

金森怜也(1)

DNS

 

800m

 

大川直輝(3)

予7組3着 1'57"55

 

河西泰孝(2)

予8組6着 2'04"79

 

塩田智也(1)

予3組6着 2'07"19

 

桜川皓市(1)

予9組7着 2'04"37

 

1500m

 

奥崎祐一(3)

予1組16着 4'29"79

 

110mH

 

桐山範大(4)

予2組1着14"47(+1.3)

 

杉林勇樹(3)

予3組2着 14"91(+0.8)

 

奥野圭太朗(2)

予4組1着 14"95(+1.4)

ベスト

 

深水崇博(2)

予5組5着15"52(+0.7)

 

⇒桐山範大(4)

準3組1着 13"97(+3.2)

 

⇒杉林勇樹(3)

準4組4着 14"84(+1.0)

 

⇒奥野圭太朗(2)

準2組3着 14"76(+1.6)

ベスト

 

⇒深水崇博(2)

DNS

 

⇒桐山範大(4)

A決1着 13"90(+1.7)

→大会新

 

⇒杉林勇樹(3)

B決 DQ

 

⇒奥野圭太朗(2)

B決3着 14"66(+2.4)

 

400mH

 

上野晃平(2)

予1組2着 54"80

 

⇒上野晃平(2)

準1組2着 52"68

 

⇒上野晃平(2)

A決3着 51"98

ベスト

 

3000mSC

 

加藤清仁(3)

予1組4着 9'33"54

 

⇒加藤清仁(3)

決6着 9'30"06

ベスト

 

10000mW

 

清水陽介(2)

DNS

 

古野将大(1)

予10着 51'36"84

→関カレB標準突破

 

尾関允崇(1)

予8着 49'47"14

→関カレA標準突破

 

4×100mR

 

Aチーム

1,奥野圭太朗(2) 2,八尋風太(2)

3,染谷真輝(1) 4,石塚健皓(1)

予1組3着 41"52

 

Bチーム

1,長岡義樹(1) 2,福島拓也(3)

3,吉川貴啓(3) 4,吉川慎太郎(3)

DNS

 

4×400mR

 

Aチーム

1, 松川航也(2) 2,上野晃平(2)

3, 野町祐輝(1) 4,桑村大地(1)

予2組3着 3'15"71

 

Bチーム

1,清水充(4) 2,西村信哉(4)

3,山下知宏(4) 4,濱田安重(4)

予3組8着 3'27"67

 

走高跳

 

松田和成(3)

決9等 1m95

 

白石直大(3)

NM

 

井戸田峻(2)

NM

 

境内航(1)

決11等 1m95

 

白男川歩(1)

決4等 2m00

 

棒高跳

 

藤井健太郎(4)

NM

 

木村僚太(3)

決20等 4m20

 

走幅跳

 

中野響(4)

予2組4等 7m20(+2.8)

 

高橋克毅(1)

予2組13等 6m72(+1.2)

 

⇒中野響(4)

決7等 7m26(+4.0)

 

三段跳

 

青木貴司(3)

DNS

 

水野貴之(2)

予2組15等 14m01(+1.6)

 

砲丸投

 

大矢崇明(1)

予4等 13m28

 

⇒大矢崇明(1)

決3等 13m66

 

円盤投

 

平良達哉(3)

予9等 39m39

 

⇒平良達哉(3)

決8等 40m78

 

やり投

 

堤信敬(2)

決20等 55m50

[女子]

 

100m

 

久下美苗(4)

予3組8着 13"43(+1.0)

 

柳早紀(2)

予4組4着 12"97(+1.8)

 

権田花音(1)

予10組6着 12"98(+1.1)

 

 

200m

 

沼田彩(3)

予5組5着 26"65(+2.3)

 

権田花音(1)

予2組4着 26"16(+1.1)

 

淡田夏都香(1)

予7組7着 26"31(+1.2)

 

⇒権田花音(1)

準2組8着 26"36(+2.9)

 

 

400m

 

鈴木睦子(3)

予3組6着 59"45

 

 

800m

 

杉原理永(2)

予4組6着 2'28"64

 

山崎菜月(1)

予5組1着 2'22"10

 

⇒山〓菜月(1)

準1組3着 2'16"98

 

⇒山〓菜月(1)

決4着 2'16"43

 

 

1500m

 

大井千鶴(2)

予1組8着 5'04"29

 

武津さなえ(同女1)

予2組4着 4'50"96

 

 

5000m

 

佐藤真衣(同女2)

DNF

 

武津さなえ(同女1)

決1組7着 17'42"51

 

 

5000mOP

 

森本茉佑(2)

10着 20'08"54

 

西村まどか(1)

7着 19'16"90

 

末次さくら(1)

2着 18'35"16

 

 

100mH

 

坂口理沙子(1)

予5組4着 14"90(+2.2)

 

⇒坂口理沙子(1)

準2組7着 14"89(+4.0)

 

⇒坂口理沙子(1)

B決1組5着 14"92(+0.7)

 

 

400mH

 

鈴木睦子(3)

予2組4着 1'07"68

 

柳田友(2)

DNS

 

横山鈴子(1)

予1組6着 1'12"86

 

森脇千絢(1)

予4組5着 1'07"67

 

⇒鈴木睦子(3)

B決1着 1'02"06

 

⇒森脇千絢(1)

B決3着 1'05"07

 

 

3000mSC

 

湯浅美帆(4)

決2着 11'14"82

 

大井千鶴(2)

決16着 12'19"27

 

森本茉佑(2)

決10着 11'47"49

 

末次さくら(1)

決13着 11'54"62

 

 

4×100mR

 

1,柳早紀(2) 2,権田花音(1)

3,鈴木睦子(3) 4,沼田彩(3)

予1組5着 49"23

 

 

4×400mR

 

1,権田花音(1) 2,鈴木睦子(3)

3,森脇千絢(1) 4,山崎菜月(1)

予1組4着 3'58"68

 

 

走高跳

 

宮地咲良(3)

決21等 1m40

 

川端あゆ美(2)

決11等 1m55

 

坂口理沙子(1)

決14等 1m50

 

 

走幅跳

 

北山望(3)

決10等 5m34(+1.3)

 

竹村彩(同女2)

決20等 5m18(-0.5)

 

 

7種競技

 

松村由香(1)

総合21位 3852点

 

100mH

3組1着 15"50(+2.6) 777点

 

走高跳

2組5等 1m45 566点

 

砲丸投

18等 8m33 421点

 

200m

5組1着 28"58(-0.6) 586点

 

走幅跳

2組7等 4m65(-0.6) 466点

 

やり投

21等 25m87 399点

 

800m

2組3着 2'34"56 637点

 

太田みなみ(1)

DNS